2138am

CH

 
1.25G  SFP Module  single mode dual fiber 80km

1.25G SFP Module single mode dual fiber 80km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps an…

See

1.25G  SFP Module  single mode dual fiber 40km

1.25G SFP Module single mode dual fiber 40km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps an…

See

1.25G  SFP Module  single mode dual fiber 20km

1.25G SFP Module single mode dual fiber 20km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gb…

See

1.25G  SFP Module  Multi mode dual fiber 550m

1.25G SFP Module Multi mode dual fiber 550m

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gb…

See

155M  SFP Module  single mode dual fiber 80km

155M SFP Module single mode dual fiber 80km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and…

See

155M  SFP Module  single mode dual fiber 40km

155M SFP Module single mode dual fiber 40km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 40…

See

155M  SFP Module  Multi mode dual fiber 2km

155M SFP Module Multi mode dual fiber 2km

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 2k…

See

10G SFP+ Optical module single mode dual fiber  10km

10G SFP+ Optical module single mode dual fiber 10km

This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single…

See

上一頁1下一頁
2138am ,